Tir du coup du milieu

Résultats du tir du coup du milieu

RangPrénomNomTour 1Tour 2Tour 3M1M2M3M4M5M6Total des 6
1FlavienMaccabiani989995999898979795584
2ThierryChuat0931001009893939291567
3GilbertLeuenberger919299999694949291566
4RolandRub989397989795938985557
5AurelieLeuenberger929295959592929191556
6MichaelLeuenberger96096969693929187555
7ChristianBron009494949493939089553
8ThéoBrand928496969392918786545
9FrancisLeuenberger909498989490888787544
10Jean-FrançoisMartin90096969392908585541
11HakimJouini96087969592878783540
12AymericChesnais93810939187828281516
13JeanWeingart84750848475747372462
14PierrotLeuenberger797877797877757574458
15MarcelLeuenberger9600969480767200418
16MarieRub79820827974636056414
17YannRemund86730867573595654403
18RaymondChuat7900797068645100332
19KarelBartunek79580796758564323326
20DianeTripet7300733118050000127
21MarcClément320032251200000069