Championnat de groupes du Val-de-Ruz 25 m (25 avril 2014)

Résultats individuels

RangPrénomNomSociétéTour 1Tour 2Total
1JohnnyHutzliLa Côtière99100199
2ThierryChuatLa Montagnarde10099199
3GilbertLeuenbergerLa Montagnarde9799196
4MichaelLeuenbergerLa Montagnarde9898196
5Jean-FrançoisMartinLa Montagnarde9898196
6DamienVuilliomenetLa Côtière95100195
7AurelieLeuenbergerLa Montagnarde9797194
8FrançoisLienherLa Côtière9597192
9FlavienMaccabianiLa Montagnarde9593188
10RolandRubLa Montagnarde9494188
11AymericChesnaisLa Montagnarde9592187
12FrancisLeuenbergerLa Montagnarde9294186
13MarcelLeuenbergerLa Montagnarde9492186
14Jean-ClaudeBürkiLa Côtière9391184
15Jean-ClaudeMüllerLa Côtière8696182
16HakimJouiniLa Montagnarde8892180
17YannickHausenerLa Côtière9090180
18VincentCastilloLa Côtière8390173
19ThéoBrandLa Montagnarde9181171
20YvesTornareLa Côtière8374157
21AlexSassiLa Côtière5958117

Résultats par groupes

   Tour 1Tour 2TotalRang
La Montagnarde 1
1GilbertLeuenberger97991963
MichaelLeuenberger98981964
RolandRub949418810
ThierryChuat100991992
Total389390779
La Côtière 1
2JohnnyHutzli991001991
FrançoisLienher95971928
Jean-ClaudeMüller869618215
DamienVuilliomenet951001956
Total375393768
La Montagnarde 2
3FlavienMaccabiani95931889
AurelieLeuenberger97971947
Jean-FrançoisMartin98981965
MarcelLeuenberger949218613
Total384380764
La Montagnarde 3
4HakimJouini889218016
AymericChesnais959218711
FrancisLeuenberger929418612
ThéoBrand918017119
Total366358724
La Côtière 2
5Jean-ClaudeBürki939118414
VincentCastillo839017318
YvesTornare837415720
YannickHausener909018017
Total349345694
La Côtière 3
6AlexSassi595811721